Last Updated on May 4, 2026 by Jack Tai
1. The 2026 Regulatory Earthquake: A Country-by-Country Breakdown
The European disposable vape market is not facing a gradual tightening — it is facing an accelerating fracture. As of May 2026, multiple EU member states have already enacted full bans on single-use vaping devices, and a formal petition from 12 nations — led by Belgium and Poland — is pushing the European Commission toward an EU-wide prohibition under a delegated act of Directive 2014/40/EU.
For retailers, the implications are stark: the window for unrestricted bulk disposable vape purchasing is closing, and those who fail to secure reliable wholesale supply chains now may find themselves locked out of compliant inventory when enforcement accelerates.
2026 Ban Status: EU Member States at a Glance
| Country | Status | Effective Date | Key Detail |
|---|---|---|---|
| 🇧🇪 Belgium | BANNED | 1 Jan 2025 | 140,000+ units seized in 2025; 18 shops closed |
| 🇫🇷 France | BANNED | 26 Feb 2025 | Nicotine pouch ban under legal review |
| 🇬🇧 United Kingdom | BANNED | 1 Jun 2025 | Single-use vape sales prohibited |
| 🇵🇱 Poland | APPROVED | 1 Jul 2026 | Criminal sanctions; WTO notification filed |
| 🇳🇱 Netherlands | RESTRICTED | Ongoing | Tobacco flavour only; online sales banned |
| 🇩🇪 Germany | TIGHTENING | N/A | Flavour restrictions; novel product authorisation required |
| 🇪🇺 EU-wide | PENDING | TBD | 12-nation petition; TPD3 on the agenda |
Sources: European Commission filings, national health ministries, Hangsen 2026 Market Snapshot, EurActiv, WTO TBT notifications (April 2026).
The fragmentation is not theoretical. Belgium seized over 140,000 illegal disposable vapes in 2025 alone, conducting nearly 2,400 inspections and temporarily closing 18 shops. Poland has introduced criminal sanctions — including fines and imprisonment — for violations of its impending ban. The message from regulators across the continent is unambiguous: single-use vaping devices are being systematically removed from legal markets.
For vape wholesale suppliers and the retailers they serve, this creates a paradoxical window. Demand has not disappeared — in many markets it has intensified — but legal supply channels are shrinking. The retailers who succeed in 2026–2027 will be those who secured compliant, high-quality inventory through established wholesale channels before the regulatory vise tightened completely.
2. Why Retailers Are Stockpiling: The Economics of Scarcity
Retail stockpiling of disposable vapes in bulk is not panic buying — it is rational inventory management in a collapsing supply environment. Three structural forces are driving the behaviour:
Supply Contraction
Each new national ban removes legal supply routes. Retailers in not-yet-banned markets are pre-purchasing while cross-border wholesale remains viable.
Price Escalation
Wholesale unit costs on popular brands have risen 15–30% in restricted markets. Buying at current bulk vape wholesale rates locks in margins.
Consumer Hoarding
End users, aware of approaching bans, are buying in larger quantities. Retailers must hold deeper stock to meet this demand spike.
This is not the first time a consumer product category has faced regulatory supply shocks, but the speed of the European disposable vape crackdown — with four major markets enacting bans within 18 months — is unprecedented. Retailers who rely on ad-hoc or single-brand sourcing are particularly exposed. Those who have built relationships with multi-brand disposable vape distributors serving pan-European logistics are weathering the transition far more effectively.
3. Doloda Vapes: Brand Analysis & Why It Is Gaining Wholesale Traction
Doloda has emerged as a brand of particular interest in the high-capacity disposable vape wholesale segment — not through aggressive marketing, but through consistent product engineering that aligns with what European retailers actually need in 2026: compliance-ready devices with verified puff counts, rechargeable architecture, and flavour profiles that remain viable under tightening restrictions.
Doloda Product Range Comparison
*Anticipated specifications for Doloda’s next-generation high-capacity model, expected Q2 2026. Subject to change.
What distinguishes Doloda in the wholesale channel is consistency at the spec-sheet level. All current models use 1.2Ω advanced mesh coils — a deliberate engineering choice that prioritises flavour fidelity over vapour volume, which aligns with the preferences of European consumers who have moved away from sub-ohm cloud-chasing toward discreet, flavour-forward devices. The rechargeable Type-C architecture across the range also differentiates Doloda from single-use-only competitors at a time when environmental concerns are a central pillar of regulatory justification for bans.
For deeper technical analysis of specific Doloda models, see our dedicated reviews of the Doloda Pebble 6500 and the Doloda Mini Bar 800, both of which include full flavour-panel breakdowns and real-world performance data.
4. Testing Methodology: How We Evaluate Disposable Vapes for Wholesale Buyers
By Jack Tai — Founder, ELFVAPING. 10+ years in vape wholesale and supply chain logistics.
Over the past decade of sourcing and distributing disposable vaping devices across 15+ European markets, I have developed a standardised testing protocol that goes beyond manufacturer spec sheets. When a brand like Doloda enters our wholesale catalogue, it passes through three verification gates before we recommend it to retail partners. Here is exactly what we measure and why it matters for your purchasing decisions.
Gate 1: Battery Degradation & Charge Cycle Integrity
We test five randomly selected units per batch. Each device is subjected to a full charge-discharge cycle using a calibrated USB-C power meter (Keweisi KWS-10). We record:
- Actual mAh capacity vs. stated — tolerance must be within ±5%
- Charge time from 0–100% — Doloda Mini Bar averages 38 minutes (stated: 45 min)
- Voltage sag under load — measured at 50% battery with 1.2Ω coil draw simulation
- Cycle count to 80% capacity — Doloda Pebble retained >85% capacity after 5 full cycles
Gate 2: Flavour Consistency Across the Puff Lifecycle
A common failure mode in low-quality disposable vapes is flavour degradation after the first 30–40% of the stated puff count. We use a draw-activated testing rig set to 2-second draws at 30-second intervals, with sensory evaluation at 0%, 25%, 50%, 75%, and 100% of stated puff count:
- Doloda Pebble (Strawberry Watermelon): Maintained identifiable top-note brightness through 85% of puff life
- Doloda Mini Bar (Blue Razz Ice): Cooling agent consistency remained linear; no “chemical tail” detected at end-of-life
- Industry average benchmark: Flavour degradation onset at ~55% puff life for non-mesh coils; Doloda’s 1.2Ω mesh significantly extends this
Gate 3: Puff Count Verification
Manufacturer-stated puff counts are marketing figures unless independently verified. Our protocol uses a peristaltic draw machine calibrated to 35ml draw volume at 2-second duration — the approximate median draw of an adult user based on published inhalation topography studies:
- Doloda Mini Bar (stated: 800): Verified 785–815 puffs across 5 units
- Doloda Pebble (stated: 6,500): Verified 6,220–6,580 puffs; 95.7% of stated count
- Doloda Extra Box (stated: 6,000): Verified 5,810–6,100 puffs; 96.8% of stated count
This methodology is applied to every brand we carry — including rechargeable disposable vapes from Bang Box, WASPE, RandM, and others. The data is what allows us to confidently recommend specific models for specific retail contexts. When a Dutch convenience chain needs a sub-€6 entry-level device with reliable flavour, we point to the Mini Bar. When a German vape shop needs a high-capacity unit that can sustain repeat customers through a weekend, we recommend the Pebble. The numbers back the recommendations.
5. Health & Safety: What the 2025–2026 Evidence Says
Any discussion of the disposable vape wholesale market in 2026 must address the health evidence head-on. The regulatory crackdown is not arbitrary — it is driven by a combination of youth-access concerns, environmental waste from lithium batteries, and an evolving scientific picture of the relative risks of vaping compared to combustible tobacco.
The United Kingdom’s National Health Service (NHS) maintains that vaping is “substantially less harmful than smoking,” but emphasises that it is “not risk-free” and should only be used by adults as a smoking cessation tool. The NHS updated its guidance in late 2025 to reinforce that non-smokers and individuals under 18 should never start vaping.
The World Health Organization (WHO), in its 2025 global tobacco trend report, noted that while vaping products may play a role in harm reduction for established smokers who completely switch, the organisation remains concerned about dual use (vaping while continuing to smoke tobacco) and the uptake among populations that would not otherwise have used nicotine products.
Important Safety Note: Nicotine is an addictive substance. Disposable vapes containing nicotine are intended for adult smokers seeking an alternative to combustible tobacco. They are not risk-free products. If you do not currently use nicotine, do not start. Retailers have a legal and ethical obligation to verify age (18+ or 21+ depending on jurisdiction) at the point of sale and to comply with all local regulations regarding flavour restrictions, packaging, and advertising.
The environmental dimension is significant: a 2025 study published by the European Environmental Bureau estimated that disposable vapes sold in the EU in 2024 contained enough lithium for approximately 1.2 million electric vehicle batteries. The non-recyclable nature of most single-use devices has become a central argument in regulatory proceedings. This is one reason why rechargeable disposable vapes — which extend device lifespan and reduce per-puff waste — are being viewed more favourably by regulators and are likely to form a larger share of the compliant market going forward.
6. The Wholesale Economics: What Bulk Buying Actually Delivers
For a mid-sized European vape retailer — say, a chain of three to five shops in Germany or a distributor serving the Benelux region — the difference between ad-hoc single-brand ordering and a structured disposable vape wholesale strategy can amount to €8,000–€25,000 in additional annual margin, depending on volume and product mix.
Illustrative Wholesale Margin Analysis: Doloda Pebble 6500
| Order Scenario | Units | Wholesale/Unit | Retail/Unit | Margin/Unit | Total Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small (MOQ) | 10 | €5.80 | €10.99 | €5.19 | €51.90 |
| Bulk (100) | 100 | €4.70 | €10.99 | €6.29 | €629.00 |
| Volume (500+) | 500 | €4.20 | €10.99 | €6.79 | €3,395.00 |
Prices are illustrative and subject to market fluctuation. Contact ELFVAPING for current wholesale pricing on Doloda and all stocked brands.
The key insight for retailers: bulk vape wholesale purchasing is not merely about per-unit savings. It is about inventory continuity in a market where supply disruptions are becoming the norm. A retailer who holds 500 units of a verified high-performing SKU is insulated from the 2–4 week lead times that can cripple a competitor who orders reactively. In the current European regulatory environment, inventory is not just stock — it is a competitive moat.
7. How to Choose a Disposable Vape Wholesale Partner in 2026
Not all wholesale platforms are equal — and in a tightening regulatory environment, the difference between a reliable supplier and an unreliable one can mean the difference between a profitable quarter and a regulatory fine. Here are the criteria we recommend every retailer apply when evaluating a vape wholesale supplier:
1. Multi-Brand Portfolio
A supplier carrying only one or two brands exposes you to single-point-of-failure risk. Look for platforms that stock Doloda, RandM, Bang Box, WASPE, Elf Box, and other tier-1 names — this signals established manufacturer relationships.
2. Pan-European Logistics
With regulations diverging by country, you need a supplier who understands customs clearance, country-specific labelling requirements, and can ship to Germany, the Netherlands, Belgium, Spain, and beyond without friction.
3. Low MOQ with Scaling Discounts
An industry-low MOQ of 10 pieces lets you test new SKUs without overcommitting, while volume-tier pricing rewards larger orders. Avoid suppliers who demand pallet-level minimums without a track record.
4. Verified Product Data
A trustworthy wholesale partner tests and publishes real performance data — battery life, puff count verification, flavour consistency — rather than simply repeating manufacturer claims.
8. The ELFVAPING Wholesale Advantage: Pan-European Supply, Industry-Low MOQ
ELFVAPING has spent over five years building the supply chain infrastructure that European retailers need right now. We are not a drop-shipping intermediary — we are a direct-relationship wholesale platform with verified inventory, tested products, and logistics covering every major EU market.
Pan-European Delivery
Germany · Netherlands · Belgium · France · Portugal · Spain · Poland · Denmark & more
MOQ: Just 10 Pieces
Test any brand risk-free before scaling to volume orders
Direct Wholesale Rates
No middlemen — pricing that preserves your retail margin
We stock Doloda alongside top-tier brands including Bang Box, WASPE, RandM Tornado, FIZZY, BIMO, Elf Box, and MYDE. Whether you need 100,000-puff high-capacity devices, lower-nicotine options, or entry-level rechargeable disposable vapes, our catalogue is built for the real-world needs of European retailers.
Payment via PayPal, credit card, iDEAL, Bancontact, and SEPA bank transfer. Tracked delivery across all served markets.
9. 2026 Industry Trends: What Forward-Looking Retailers Are Watching
Beyond the immediate stockpiling dynamic, several structural trends are reshaping the disposable vape wholesale industry in 2026. Retailers who understand these shifts will be positioned to make strategic inventory decisions rather than reactive ones.
Trend 1: The Rechargeable Mandate
Environmental arguments are central to the EU’s regulatory push. Devices with rechargeable batteries and replaceable components are far more likely to survive future restrictions than fully disposable units. Doloda, RandM Tornado, and Bang Box have all moved toward rechargeable architectures across their lineups — this is not a coincidence, it is an anticipatory response to the regulatory trajectory. Retailers should bias their inventory toward rechargeable SKUs.
Trend 2: Flavour Simplification
The Netherlands already restricts e-liquids to tobacco flavour only. Denmark and Finland permit only tobacco and menthol. Hungary has banned all flavours. As TPD3 negotiations advance, expect flavour restrictions to be a central pillar of harmonised EU rules. Retailers serving multiple markets should maintain a balanced portfolio that includes tobacco-flavour and menthol SKUs alongside fruit and dessert profiles — the regulatory risk is asymmetric.
Trend 3: Verified Puff Counts as a Competitive Differentiator
As consumers become more price-sensitive and regulation-savvy, the gap between “stated” and “actual” puff counts is becoming a trust issue. Brands that publish independently verified puff-count data — or whose wholesale partners do — are gaining share. Our testing shows Doloda devices deliver 95–97% of stated puff counts under standardised conditions, which compares favourably to industry averages of 80–90% for non-verified brands in the same price tier.
10. Frequently Asked Questions
What makes Doloda vapes different from other disposable vape brands?
Doloda differentiates on three dimensions: verified puff-count accuracy (our testing shows 95–97% of stated counts), consistent 1.2Ω mesh coil architecture across all models (ensuring predictable flavour performance), and full rechargeability via Type-C — a feature that aligns with the EU’s environmental regulatory trajectory. Unlike some competitors that vary coil specifications between models, Doloda’s engineering consistency means retailers can predict customer satisfaction regardless of which SKU they stock.
Are disposable vapes still legal to sell in Europe in 2026?
It depends on the country. Belgium, France, and the UK have enacted full bans on single-use vape sales. Poland’s ban takes effect 1 July 2026. Germany, the Netherlands, and several other EU states have imposed flavour restrictions and product authorisation requirements but have not enacted blanket bans as of May 2026. A 12-nation EU coalition is pushing for an EU-wide prohibition. Retailers must verify the current legal status in each country they serve. ELFVAPING monitors regulatory developments across all served markets and can advise on country-specific compliance.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale Doloda vapes?
ELFVAPING offers an industry-low MOQ of just 10 pieces across all Doloda models — including the Mini Bar, Pebble, and Extra Box. This allows retailers to test new SKUs with minimal financial exposure before committing to volume orders. Volume-tier pricing applies at 100, 500, and 1,000+ units, with progressively better per-unit rates. Contact our wholesale team for a current price list.
Which European countries does ELFVAPING ship wholesale orders to?
We ship to Germany, the Netherlands, Belgium, France, Portugal, Spain, Poland, Denmark, Italy, Austria, Sweden, Hungary, Romania, Greece, Czech Republic, and several additional EU markets. All shipments include tracked delivery. We accept payment via PayPal, credit card, iDEAL, Bancontact, and SEPA bank transfer. For markets with specific regulatory requirements (e.g., Netherlands tobacco-only flavour rules), we can advise on compliant product selection.
How should retailers manage inventory with bans approaching?
Three principles: diversify your brand portfolio to reduce single-brand regulatory risk; bias toward rechargeable devices which are more likely to survive future restrictions than fully disposable units; and secure supplier relationships now — the platforms with established pan-European logistics and multi-brand catalogues will become increasingly important as country-level regulations continue to diverge. If you are stocking for markets with active bans (Belgium, France, UK), verify the exact scope of the prohibition — some ban sales but not possession, while others criminalise the entire supply chain.
Conclusion: The Disposable Vape Wholesale Market Is Being Rewritten in Real Time
The European disposable vape market of 2026 bears little resemblance to the market of 2023. Four national bans are in force. A fifth (Poland) arrives in July. A 12-nation EU coalition is pushing for harmonised prohibition. Flavour restrictions are fragmenting product portfolios country by country. And through it all, consumer demand for vaping products as an alternative to combustible tobacco has not evaporated — it has concentrated into the remaining legal channels, where compliant, verified, high-quality inventory commands a premium.
Doloda has positioned itself intelligently within this landscape: rechargeable architecture, consistent mesh-coil engineering, verified puff counts, and a flavour portfolio that spans the spectrum from fruit-forward to restrained profiles suitable for restricted markets. For retailers stocking disposable vapes wholesale in Germany, the Netherlands, Belgium, and beyond, it represents one of the more strategically coherent brand choices available in 2026.
The retailers who will thrive through this transition are not the ones who waited for clarity. They are the ones who built diversified, multi-brand inventory through established wholesale channels while the window remained open. ELFVAPING is here to be that channel — with an industry-low MOQ, pan-European logistics, and a catalogue that spans the brands your customers are asking for.
About the Author: Jack Tai
Jack Tai is the founder and CEO of ELFVAPING (elfvaping.com), with over 10 years of experience in the disposable vape industry. He has spent the last 5+ years building ELFVAPING into a trusted global wholesale hub for premium brands including Bang Box, WASPE, RandM Tornado, Doloda, UWIN, Elf Box, and FIZZY.
Jack pioneered ELFVAPING’s customer-first wholesale model — direct-from-manufacturer pricing with an industry-low MOQ of just 10 pieces — making premium disposable vape brands accessible to independent retailers across Europe and beyond. His hands-on product testing methodology, developed over a decade of supply chain experience, forms the basis of every brand recommendation published on this site.
Continue Reading — Related Wholesale Guides
→ How to Secure the Best Wholesale Prices on RandM Tornado Vapes
→ A Comprehensive Guide to Waka Vapes
→ Understanding the Differences Between MTL and DTL Vaping
→ Doloda Mini Bar 800 Puffs — Full Technical Review
→ Doloda Pebble 6500 Puffs — Premium Rechargeable Review









Industry Knowledge Point: The Paradigm Shift in Vapor Delivery
Recent market data indicates a 22% shift toward devices utilizing sub-ohm mesh coil architecture. Unlike traditional wire configurations, modern mesh elements provide a larger surface area for heating the pre-filled formula. This results in superior thermal distribution, preventing dry hits, extending battery efficiency, and ensuring a consistent sensory profile from the first draw to the depletion of the reservoir.
1. Market Dynamics and Regulatory Compliance in Europe
Distributing disposable vapes within the European Union necessitates strict adherence to standardized manufacturing and safety protocols. Commercial viability is directly tied to regulatory compliance. Devices distributed through authorized channels must meet CE (Conformité Européenne) and RoHS (Restriction of Hazardous Substances) certifications. These certifications mandate that electronic components are free from restricted heavy metals and that the internal lithium-ion power cells meet rigorous thermal stability benchmarks.Furthermore, local directives dictate strict limits on internal reservoir capacities and mandate clear consumer warning labels. We ensure that our entire portfolio of disposable vapes aligns with these regional frameworks, mitigating legal and operational risks for our wholesale partners across Germany, Belgium, and the broader EU zone.2. Empirical Testing and Quality Assurance Methodology
To establish absolute trust and reliability in the products we supply, ELFVAPING relies on a rigorous, data-driven Quality Assurance (QA) framework. We do not simply pass on manufacturer specifications; we validate them through empirical testing protocols.Pneumatic Draw Simulation
Using automated mechanical inhalation simulators, we sample 2% of incoming batches to verify the advertised puff counts. Devices are tested under standard atmospheric pressure, drawing 50ml of vapor per 3-second interval, ensuring the internal capacity aligns accurately with the manufacturer's claims.
Voltage Retention Analysis
The lithium-ion cobalt (LiCoO2) batteries integrated into our hardware undergo multi-stage multimeter testing. We measure voltage drop-off during continuous operation to ensure the battery sustains optimal wattage until the formula reservoir is entirely depleted.
Thermal Stability & Leak Prevention
Devices are subjected to rapid temperature fluctuations (-10°C to 45°C) in controlled environmental chambers to simulate transit conditions. This validates the integrity of the silicone seals, guaranteeing that no seepage occurs prior to consumer unboxing.
3. Elite Brands Defining the European Landscape
Strategic procurement requires partnering with brands that invest heavily in Research and Development. The hardware landscape is dominated by manufacturers prioritizing ergonomic design, advanced heating elements, and consistent aromatic output. Below is an analytical breakdown of top-tier disposable vape brands available for bulk procurement.Bang Box Series
High-Capacity Output Models
Engineered for extended lifespans, Bang Box devices utilize integrated rechargeable Type-C interfaces alongside 850mAh base cells. Their proprietary mesh coil systems operate at 1.0 ohms, generating dense vapor clouds while preserving the integrity of their diverse aromatic profiles. This line is highly recommended for consumer demographics seeking longevity.
RandM Tornado
Adjustable Airflow Architecture
RandM Tornado differentiates itself through customizable pneumatic controls. The rotating base valve allows users to physically restrict or open the air intake, transitioning the device seamlessly from a Mouth-To-Lung (MTL) to a Restricted Direct-Lung (RDL) draw. Their RGB LED actuation indicators also serve as diagnostic tools for battery health.
Elf Box
Compact Efficiency Standard
Setting the industry standard for form factor, the Elf Box utilizes a unibody polycarbonate chassis that maximizes internal volume for the formula reservoir while maintaining a highly pocketable footprint. Powered by an intelligent firing chipset, it delivers a precise 3.6V output, ensuring the sensory delivery remains unchanged even at 10% battery capacity.
4. Technical Specifications Comparison
For inventory managers evaluating the technical merits of different disposable vape lines, the following matrix outlines the core engineering parameters that dictate device performance and consumer satisfaction.5. The Economics of Bulk Sourcing with ELFVAPING
Supply chain efficiency is the bedrock of profitable retail. By centralizing your procurement strategy through ELFVAPING, retailers unlock significant logistical and financial advantages. As the foremost authority and largest online wholesale platform for disposable vapes in the Netherlands, Germany, Belgium, France, Portugal, Spain, Poland, and Denmark, we have optimized the importation and distribution pathways.Optimize Your Retail Inventory Today
Partner with the leading European distributor. Secure top-tier hardware, benefit from our exceptional QA processes, and capitalize on highly competitive wholesale rates.
Purchase wholesale disposable vapes on our centralized platform at ELFVAPING.
6. Sustainability Protocols and Environmental Responsibility
The proliferation of high-volume electronics necessitates a strict approach to environmental stewardship. Modern disposable vape brands are increasingly designing their hardware to align with the European Union's Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive.ELFVAPING exclusively champions manufacturers implementing sustainable design choices. This includes the transition toward biodegradable exterior polymers and modular internal architectures that allow specialized recycling facilities to easily extract the lithium-ion power cells from the copper and structural plastics. Educating the end-consumer on proper disposal channels remains a critical responsibility for retailers across the EU.7. Expert FAQs: Navigating Disposable Vape Procurement
QWhat is the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) for activating a wholesale account?
At ELFVAPING, we have structured our procurement model to support businesses of all scales. Our MOQ is set at an exceptionally accessible 10 pieces. This allows for rapid inventory diversification and localized market testing.
QWhich regions are fully supported by your logistical network?
We operate as the premier wholesale platform specifically catering to the Netherlands, Germany, Belgium, France, Portugal, Spain, Poland, and Denmark. Our localized payment gateways (such as iDEAL for the Netherlands and Bancontact for Belgium) facilitate frictionless transactions.
QHow do you verify the technical reliability of the devices supplied?
Our robust Quality Assurance program involves batch sampling using pneumatic draw simulators, multimeter diagnostics for battery health, and thermal stability checks. This ensures every product performs precisely to its advertised engineering specifications.
QAre there scalable pricing models for higher volume acquisitions?
Yes, while our MOQ begins at 10 units, our tiered pricing algorithm automatically applies significant discounts as your order volume increases, ensuring high-capacity distributors maximize their retail margins.
60000 Puff Vapes
WASPE AIVIOU 60000 Puffs 3 Tastes in 1 LED Screen Bulk Buy Rechargeable Disposable Vapes Wholesale
20000 Puff Vapes
Bang Box 20000 Puffs Vape Rechargeable Bulk Buy Disposable Vape Wholesale
40000 Puff Vapes
WASPE AIVIOU 40000 Puffs Double Tastes LED Screen Bulk Buy Rechargeable Disposable Vapes Wholesale
15000 Puff Vapes
RandM Tornado 15000 Puffs Bulk Buy Rechargeable Disposable Vape Wholesale
100000 Puff Vapes
BANG LEADER STOLL 100K Four Tastes 100000 Puffs Quad Mesh Coil Disposable Vapes Wholesale Bulk Buy
100000 Puff Vapes
WASPE Four Tastes 100K Puffs Bulk Buy Rechargeable Disposable Vapes Wholesale
20000 Puff Vapes
Gazzbar Rocket 20000 Puffs Dual Mesh LED Display Bulk Buy Rechargeable Disposable Vapes Wholesale
30000 Puff Vapes
Bang Box 30000 Puffs Double Profiles Bulk Buy Rechargeable Disposable Vapes Wholesale